sun products online
View Cart Check Out
Sun Micro Systems
  SAN - Fibre Channel HBA's & Switches
Brocade Fibre Channel Switches & HBA's
QLogic Fibre Channel HBA's & Switches
JNI & Fore Systems Fibre Channel HBA's
Emulex Fibre Channel HBA's
Fore Systems Fiber Channel HBA's
Fibre Cables & Transceivers
Neterion Ethernet Adapters
External Fibre Channel Cables for Sun
  Records to of
537-1004
X Option No: 537-1004
537-1004

List: $225.00
Your Price:
$95.00
qty:
Desc: Sun Microsystems 2 meter Fiber Optic Cable
537-1004 kit
X Option No: 537-1004 kit
537-1004 kit

List: $1,425.00
Your Price:
$250.00
qty:
Desc: Sun Microsystems 2 meter Fiber Optic Cable & two GBIC
X9720A-3rd
X Option No: X9720A-3rd
130-4723-3rd

List: $50.00
Your Price:
$14.50
qty:
Desc: 3rd party SC to SC Fibre Channel cable coupler
X9732A-Z
X Option No: X9732A-Z
537-1081

List: N/A
Your Price:
$65.00
qty:
Desc: Sun Microsystems Fibre Channel Optical Cable LC/LC, 2M.
X9733A-Z
X Option No: X9733A-Z
537-1082

List: N/A
Your Price:
$80.00
qty:
Desc: Sun Microsystems Fibre Channel Optical Cable LC/LC, 5M
X9734A-Z
X Option No: X9734A-Z
537-1083

List: N/A
Your Price:
$105.00
qty:
Desc: Sun Microsystems Fibre Channel Optical Cable LC/LC, 15M.
©1986-2003 Delta Marketing Group, Inc. All rights Reserved